Cathy Baker
Secretary
Front Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3003
Sherri Beam
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-6174 Extension 3006
Kellee Beilfus
Math Interventionist
231-832-6174 Extension 3120
Sam Beilfuss
Athletic Secretary
Front Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3015
Jennifer Benson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-6174
Danielle Breedlove
Teacher
231-832-6174 Extension 3000
Dave Carlson
Principal
Front Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3000
Christine Cloud-O'Hare
Teacher
Science
231-832-6174 Extension 3112
Emily Ekdom
Art Teacher
Elective
231-832-6174 Extension 3133
Autumn Erbes
Teacher
Science
231-832-6174 Extension 3111
Jessica Frederick
Secretary
Front Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3002
Brian Hammond
Teacher
Physical Education
231-832-6174 Extension 3010
Ryan Hansen
Teacher
Math
231-832-6174 Extension 3123
Dawn Hilliard
Teacher
Social Studies
231-832-6174 Extension 3113
Michael Howe
Computers Teacher
Elective
231-832-6174, Extension 3101
Kathy Jenkins
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-6174 Extension 3128
Josh Johnston
Teacher
Math
231-832-6174 Extension 3127
Michael Klepp
Band Director
Elective
231-832-6174 Extension 3109
Tracie Koopman
Teacher
ELA
231-832-6174 Extension 3122
Gerald Langworthy
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-6174 Extension 3131
Mariah McNeilly
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-6174
Sarah Morlock
Teacher
Social Studies
231-832-6174 Extension 3121
Lisa Morrison
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-6174
Tanja Nehmer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-6174
Denise Nelson
Teacher
Science
231-832-6174 Extension 3110
Renne Rosingana
ELA Interventionist
231-832-6174 Extension 3115
Susan Saladin
Teacher
231-832-6174 Extension 3124
Alison Schermerhorn
Teacher
Math
231-832-6174 Extension 3118
April Sunderlin-Cole
Teacher
ELA
231-832-6174 Extension 3126
April Szymanski
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-6174 Extension 3130
Lia VanScoyoc
Teacher
ELA
231-832-6174 Extension 3114
Amy Wirth-Decker
Counselor
Front Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3001